Ask QuestionsI am father of 15 years old girl, can I get an extra room for her in Phoenix, AZ with the section 8 voucher ? Because in California with section 8 voucher, you can get 1 room for each 2 person regardless the sex and relations. Very frustrating.
Chaudhury Mohammad asked 1 month ago




Your Answer